Home Grown In the Garden State

Name List

No Surname, <, A, B, C, D, E, F, [G], H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z, >
GABLE-GOODMAN, [GOODMAN-GURBISZ]

Key: S=as a Spouse, C=as a Child, P=as a Parent

Names

GOODMAN
  George W. (      -      )S
  Phillip (Cir 1899-      )S,P
GOODNOUGH
  Lillian (Cir 1870-1912)S,P,P,P,P
GOODWIN
  Ada Belle (1861-1930)S,P
GORDON
  Anna (      -      )S,P
  Harry A. (Cir 1915-      )S,P
  Joseph (Abt 1880-      )S
  LaRue L. (Cir 1937-      )C,C
  Patrick (Cir 1830-      )S
  William (      -1899)S
GORMAN
  Unknown (      -      )S
  Elizabeth J. (Abt 1918-After 1987)S,C,C,P,P,P
  Owen (      -      )S,P
GOSS
  J. S. (      -After 1906)P
  Margaret (Cir 1878-1906)S,C
GOTTSMAN
  Adam (      -Bef 1637)S,P,P
  Johannes (Bef 1630-      )C,C
  Susanna (Abt 1614-Bef 1689)S,C,C,P
GOUKER
  Emma C. (Abt 1898-      )C,C
  Francis H. (Abt 1895-      )C,C
  John Henry (Abt 1860-      )S,P,P
  Peter T. (cal 1830-1914)S,P
  Sarah C. (1869-1942)S,C,C
GRACE
  Alwilda (1843-1913)S,C,C,P,P,P,P,P,P,P
  William (Cir 1816-      )S,P
GRÄFE
  Jacob (      -      )P
  Maria (      -      )S,C,P,P
GRAHAM
  Unknown (      -      )S
  Unknown (      -      )S
  Dorcas (1836-1895)S,C,C,P,P,P,P,P
  Ellen (cal 1819-1873)S,P,P,P,P,P,P
  Mordecai (      -      )S,P
  Oliveretta (Abt 1836-      )S,P
  William (      -      )S
GRANGE
  Ernest (Abt 1848-      )C,C
  J. (Abt 1816-Bef 1859)S,P,P,P,P,P
  John (Abt 1842-      )C,C
  Mary (Abt 1844-      )C,C
  Sarah (Abt 1846-      )C,C
  Thomas W. (Abt 1854-      )C,C
GRANGER
  Harry (      -      )S
GRANT
  Hugh (      -      )P
  Inge (      -      )S,C
GRAVES
  Dorcas (      -      )S,P,P,P,P,P,P
  Florence L. (1897-1987)S,C,C,P
  Frank (1871-1941)S,P
GRAY
  Aaron (      -      )S,P,P
  Amanda Cummings (1887-1965)S,C,C,P
  Charles Carrol (      -      )S,P
  Charles W. (Abt 1845-      )C,C
  Effie C. (Abt 1847-1906)S,C,C,P,P,P,P,P,P,P
  George Aaron (Cir 1896-1958)S,C,C,P
  Hannah (1788-1857)S,P,P,P,P,P,P,P,P,P
  Harold Claude (1926-1966)S,S,C,C,C,C,P,P,P,P,P,P,P,P,P,P,P
  Margaretta Eleanor (1862-1940)S,C,C,P,P,P,P
  Mary E. (1880-1934)S,C,C,P,P
  Moses (Abt 1834-      )S,P
  Rachel (1844-1920)S,P,P,P,P,P
  William (      -      )S,P,P
GREEN
  Ann (      -      )S,C,C,P
  Charles A. (Abt 1876-      )S
  Elizabeth (Abt 1828-      )S,P
  Hannah Elizabeth (      -      )S,P
  Katherine (      -      )S,P
  Lewis (      -      )S,P
  Samuel (      -      )S,P
  Victor (1878-      )C,C
GREENBAR
  Sophie (Abt 1864-      )S,P
GREENE
  George G. (Cir 1851-      )S,C,C,P
GREENLEE
  Susan M. (1852-1937)S,S,P
GREFF
  Anna (Bef 1583-      )S,C,P
  Peter (      -      )P
GREIG
  Josephine (      -      )S,P
GRETT
  John (      -      )S
  John James (      -      )S,P
  Mary Ann (1811-1902)S,C,C,P,P,P,P,P,P,P,P,P
GRHACHEM
  Rachel (      -      )S
GRIFFIN
  William Rufus (Abt 1879-      )S
GRIFFITH
  Mary H. (Abt 1860-      )S,P,P
GRIGG
  John (Abt 1823-1871)S,P,P,P
  Mary L. (Abt 1851-      )C,C
  Richard S. (Abt 1847-      )C,C
  William (Abt 1854-      )C,C
GRIGGS
  Margaret (      -      )S,P
GRIMLEY
  Harriet (      -1905)S,P
GRIMM
  Caspar (      -1716)
GRIMSLEY
  Susan (1847-1917)S,P
GROENDYKE
  Charles T. (Abt 1886-      )S
GROOM
  Andrew D. (      -      )S,P
  Andrew D. (      -      )S,P
  Susan Ellen (1879-1944)S,C,C
  Susan Ellen (1879-1944)S,C,C,P
GROOVER
  Julia Ann (1832-1907)S,P
  Samuel D. (Cir 1821-1888)S
GROSS
  Anna Tuesa (1913-1992)S,C,C
  Eliza Jane (      -      )S,P
  Louise (Abt 1885-      )S,P
  Richard (      -      )S,P
  Wihelmine Friederike (      -      )S,P
GROTH
  Harold W. Jr. (1926-      )S,C,C
  Harold W. Sr. (      -      )S,P
GROUPE
  Edna May (1890-1950)S,C,C,P,P,P,P,P,P,P,P,P,P,P
  William (      -      )S,P
GROVER
  Sophia (      -      )S,P
GRUBE
  Annie R. (Abt 1893-      )S,C,C
  Jacob (      -Bef 1910)S,P
GRUNDLER
  Maria (      -      )S,C
  Zacharias (      -      )P
GRUNER
  Hans (      -      )P
  Salome (      -      )S,C
GRYBKO
  Unknown (      -      )S
GUERIN
  Sarah (Abt 1836-      )S,P
GUEST
  Caroline (Cir 1864-1938)S,S,P,P
  Martha (Abt 1820-      )S,P,P,P,P,P,P,P
GUINEY
  Anna (      -      )S,P
GUINN
  Jane (Cir 1816-1902)S,P,P,P,P,P
GUISE
  Ethel Mae (Abt 1894-      )S,C,C,P
  William (      -      )S,P
GULDAMAN
  Lena (      -1931)S,P
GULICK
  Amanda (      -      )S,P
  Hiram (      -      )S,P
  Lillian R. (1887-1956)S,S,C,C
  Margaret (      -      )S,P,P,P,P,P
  Mariah (Abt 1816-      )S,P,P
GÜNTHER
  Anna (1687-      )C,C
  Anna (1670-After 1700)S,C,C,P,P
  Christoph (Bef 1627-      )C,C
  Christoph (Bef 1647-      )S,S,P,P,P,P
  Eva Rosina (1744-      )S,C,C,P,P
  Hans Georg (Bef 1691-      )C,C
  Jacob (Bef 1605-      )S,P,P
  Jacob (Bef 1625-      )C,C
  Jacob (Bef 1650-1684)S,P,P,P,P
  Johann Gottfried (Bef 1710-1760)S,C,C,P
  Johannes (Abt 1684-      )C,C
  Maria (1670-1728)S,C,C,P,P
  Maria (Bef 1674-      )C,C
  Martin (1667-      )C,C
  Martin (Bef 1676-Bef 1730)S,C,P,P
  Martin (Bef 1648-Bef 1717)S,C,C,P,P
  Martin (      -Bef 1697)S,P
  Peter (1690-      )C,C
  Regina (Abt 1679-      )C,C
  Rosina (1672-      )C,C
GURBISZ
  Alfred (Abt 1923-      )C,C
  Carrol (1891-      )C,C
  Chester (1924-1981)S,C,C
  Henry (1918-1984)C,C
  Irene (Abt 1916-      )C,C
  Jedrzej (      -      )S,P,P,P,P,P
  Julian (Abt 1896-      )C,C
  Julius (1913-1979)C,C
  Pricilla (Abt 1921-      )C,C
  Stanley (1893-      )C,C
  Thaddeus (1928-1984)C,C
  Walter (1887-      )S,C,C,P,P,P,P,P,P,P,P
  Walter Jr. (1926-1974)C,C
  Xawery (1885-      )C,C


No Surname, <, A, B, C, D, E, F, [G], H, I, J, K, L, M, N, O, P, Q, R, S, T, U, V, W, X, Y, Z, >
GABLE-GOODMAN, [GOODMAN-GURBISZ]

Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia