Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Carol Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Kernoschak
Individual Information
          Birth: Bef 1970 - New Jersey
        Baptism: 
          Death: After Jun 1973 1986
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She had a residence on 26 Jun 1973 in Stanhope, Byram Township, Sussex County, New Jersey.


Parents
         Father: Thomas Ronald Sutton
         Mother: Betty Cooke

Spouses and Children
1. *Kernoschak
       Marriage: Bef 1970


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia