Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Caroline W. Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Carrie 6652,6653
Individual Information
          Birth: 12 Nov 1867 - Mendham Township, Morris County, New Jersey 6654
        Baptism: 
          Death: 14 Oct 1921 - Mendham Township, Morris County, New Jersey 6655,6656
         Burial: 16 Oct 1921 - Mendham, Mendham Township, Morris County, New Jersey 6653,6655
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Henry Horton Sutton 3818
         Mother: Louisa E. Kinsey

Notes
Death Notes:
of a carcinoma of stomach
Burial Notes:
buried in Hilltop Cemetery.


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia