Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Allen John Sutton

      Sex: M
AKA: Allen John 6891
Individual Information
          Birth: 26 Sep 1887 - Eldora, Dennis Township, Cape May County, New Jersey 1716,6892
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

He has conflicting birth information of 26 Sep 1888 and Eldora, Cape May County, New Jersey.

He appeared on the census in May 1895 in Dennis Township, Cape May County, New Jersey.

He appeared on the census on 9 Jun 1900 in Dennis Township, Cape May County, New Jersey.

He appeared on the census in 1905 in Cape May County, New Jersey.

He appeared on the census on 11 May 1910 in Dennis Township, Cape May County, New Jersey.

He appeared on the census on 9 Jan 1920 in Dennis Township, Cape May County, New Jersey.

He appeared on the census on 6 May 1940 in Dennis Township, Cape May County, New Jersey.


Parents
         Father: Samuel Parker Sutton 1715,1716
         Mother: Katharine Burns 1715,1716


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia