Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Alma M. Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Hoffman
Individual Information
          Birth: 25 Jun 1894 - Port Colden, Washington Township, Warren County, New Jersey 714
        Baptism: 
          Death: Aft Jan 1983 1214
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Casper Jones Sutton
         Mother: Lillian Mae Hoppaugh

Spouses and Children
1. *Willard Hoffman 4307 
       Marriage: Bef 1930


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia