Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Alvah W. Sutton

      Sex: M
AKA: Willis A. 6921
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt Oct 1879 - Kansas
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Jeptha Sutton
         Mother: Nancy J.


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia