Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Charlotte J. Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Brader
Individual Information
          Birth: Cir 1931 - Morris County, New Jersey
        Baptism: 
          Death: After May 1986 6825
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She appeared on the census on 23 Apr 1940 in Chester Township, Morris County, New Jersey.

She had a residence on 30 May 1986 in Pennsauken, Camden County, New Jersey.


Parents
         Father: Harry Sutton
         Mother: Henrietta Watson

Spouses and Children
1. *Brader
       Marriage: Bef 1986


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia