Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Clara A. Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Marshall
Individual Information
          Birth: 19 Jan 1890 - Blackford County, Indiana 1555
        Baptism: 
          Death: 1970 - Near, Indianapolis, Indiana 6836
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Albert E. Sutton 1555,1556,1557,1558,1559,1560,1562
         Mother: Leora Ellen Burnsworth 1554,1555,1556,1557,1558,1559,1560,1561

Spouses and Children
1. *Jesse Marshall
       Marriage: Abt 1908 - Indiana

Notes
Death Notes:
in a car wreck


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia