Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Anna May Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Fannie M. 7024
Individual Information
          Birth: 29 Apr 1895 - Tewksbury Township, Hunterdon County, New Jersey 7025,7026
        Baptism: 
          Death: 25 Oct 1982 - Somerville, Somerset County, New Jersey
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She appeared on the census on 27 Apr 1910 in East District, Tewksbury Township, Hunterdon County, New Jersey.


Parents
         Father: Edwin Melick Sutton
         Mother: Annie Elizabeth Hoffman

Spouses and Children
1. *Willard Lester Pickel
       Marriage: 21 Jul 1917 - New Jersey


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia