Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Clarissa Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Clara Ann
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt May 1860 - Muskingum County, Ohio
        Baptism: 
          Death: 3 Jul 1894
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: John Barnett Sutton
         Mother: Joanna Hanks

Spouses and Children
1. *William Large
       Marriage: 


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia