Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Clarissa Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Clara 6857
Individual Information
          Birth: 1 Mar 1856 - Egg Harbor, Atlantic County, New Jersey
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She appeared on the census on 19 Jun 1860 in Egg Harbor, Atlantic County, New Jersey.

She appeared on the census on 28 Jul 1870 in Egg Harbor, Atlantic County, New Jersey.


Parents
         Father: Jacob Sutton
         Mother: Rebecca Mason


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia