Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Daisy M. Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Kelley, Lear
Individual Information
          Birth: 5 Sep 1897 - Warren County, New Jersey 6889
        Baptism: 
          Death: 12 Dec 1959 - Wilson, Northampton County, Pennsylvania 6889
         Burial: 15 Dec 1959 - Great Meadows, Warren County, New Jersey 6889
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Joseph Delmar Sutton 68,430
         Mother: Mary E. Gray 3367

Spouses and Children
1. Frederick Lear
       Marriage: Abt 1915

2. *John F. Kelly
       Marriage: Abt 1918 - New Jersey 4291
       Children:
                1. John Kelly Jr.

Notes
Death Notes:
Died of myocardial infraction in Easton hospital.
Burial Notes:
buried in Pequest Union Cemetery.


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia