Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Ava M. Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Ann M. 1318
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt Mar 1864 - Anderson County, Kansas
        Baptism: 
          Death: Aft Apr 1930 - Illinois
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Silas Francis Sutton
         Mother: Elizabeth Merilda Boles

Spouses and Children
1. *Ira S. Bierly
       Marriage: 8 Mar 1882 - Anderson County, Kansas 1318


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia