Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Caroline K. Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Carrie 1563
Individual Information
          Birth: 5 Nov 1864 - Greenwich, Cumberland County, New Jersey 1563
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She appeared on the census on 9 Aug 1870 in Greenwich, Cumberland County, New Jersey.

She appeared on the census on 11 Jun 1880 in Greenwich, Cumberland County, New Jersey.

She appeared on the census on 15 Jun 1900 in Greenwich, Cumberland County, New Jersey.


Parents
         Father: David S. Sutton
         Mother: Elizabeth M. Newcomb

Spouses and Children
1. *Charles B. Wilson
       Marriage: 14 Feb 1882 - Greenwich, Cumberland County, New Jersey 7188


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia