Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Carolyn N. Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Smith
Individual Information
          Birth: Aft 1940 - New Jersey
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Howard R. Sutton
         Mother: Clara Bell Neeley

Spouses and Children
1. *Smith
       Marriage: Aft 1950


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia