Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Charles John Sutton

      Sex: M
AKA: John C. 7317
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt Feb 1860 - Pennsylvania
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

He appeared on the census on 23 Jun 1860 in Duquesne, Allegheny County, Pennsylvania.

He appeared on the census on 18 Jul 1870 in Allegheny, Allegheny County, Pennsylvania.

He appeared on the census on 14 Jun 1880 in Allegheny, Allegheny County, Pennsylvania.


Parents
         Father: Jesse Sutton 2720,3920
         Mother: Barbara Logan 5016


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia