Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Cindy Jane Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Marano
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt 1915 - Fayette County, Pennsylvania
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Thomas Abraham Sutton 212,3903
         Mother: Hannah Ann Hardin

Spouses and Children
1. *Marano
       Marriage: 


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia