Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Clara A. Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Marshall
Individual Information
          Birth: 19 Jan 1890 - Blackford County, Indiana 1723
        Baptism: 
          Death: 1970 - Near, Indianapolis, Indiana 7374
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Albert E. Sutton 1723,1724,1725,1726,1727,1728,1730
         Mother: Leora Ellen Burnsworth 1722,1723,1724,1725,1726,1727,1728,1729

Spouses and Children
1. *Jesse Marshall
       Marriage: Abt 1908 - Indiana

Notes
Death Notes:
in a car wreck


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia