Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Clara A. Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Elgard
Individual Information
          Birth: Mar 1895 - Hunterdon County, New Jersey
        Baptism: 
          Death: Aft Jul 1974 7375
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Henry Sutton 909
         Mother: Elizabeth Moore 909

Spouses and Children
1. *Elgard
       Marriage: Bef 1961


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia