Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Clarence V. Sutton

      Sex: M
AKA: Pete 7391
Individual Information
          Birth: 1902 - Kansas 7391
        Baptism: 
          Death: 1988 - Kansas 7391
         Burial: 1988 - Kansas 7391
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Bert Virgil Sutton 573
         Mother: Henrietta B. Price

Notes
Burial Notes:
buried in Sutton Cemetery.


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia