Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Elizabeth M. Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Lizzie 7180
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt Jul 1895 - New Jersey
        Baptism: 
          Death: Bef Oct 1953 7181
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She appeared on the census on 7 Jun 1900 in Rose Street, Ward 5, Easton, Northampton County, Pennsylvania.

She appeared on the census on 22 Apr 1910 in Ward 4, Easton, Northampton County, Pennsylvania.


Parents
         Father: William Howard Sutton
         Mother: Mary Weidner


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia