Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Ellsworth Grant Sutton

      Sex: M
AKA: Grant E. 7205
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt Feb 1864 - Indiana
        Baptism: 
          Death: 21 Jun 1920 - Lowell, Indiana 7206
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

He appeared on the census on 27 Apr 1910 in Union Township, Jasper County, Indiana.

He appeared on the census on 15 Jan 1920 in Union Township, Jasper County, Indiana.


Parents
         Father: Gabriel Fox Sutton
         Mother: Almeda Hall


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia