Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Elsie Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Becklin
Individual Information
          Birth: After Jul 1900 - Northampton County, Pennsylvania
        Baptism: 
          Death: After Feb 1972 7232
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She appeared on the census on 22 Apr 1910 in Lower Saucon Township, Northampton County, Pennsylvania.

She appeared on the census on 2 Jan 1920 in Hellertown, Northampton County, Pennsylvania.


Parents
         Father: Jeremiah Sutton
         Mother: Sarah Catharine Reiss

Spouses and Children
1. *Charles Christian Becklin 1073 
       Marriage: After 1920 - Pennsylvania


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia