Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Esther Ann Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Hester 7302
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt 1829 - Byram Township, Sussex County, New Jersey
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: James Governeur Sutton
         Mother: Elizabeth

Spouses and Children
1. *James B. Martin
       Marriage: After 1845 - New Jersey
       Children:
                1. Andrew Martin
                2. Lydia Martin
                3. Ann Martin
                4. Sarah Martin
                5. Mary Martin
                6. James B. Martin Jr.
                7. Joseph H. Martin
                8. Phebe M. Martin


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia