Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Ethel M. Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Shaw
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt May 1890 - Bureau County, Illinois
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She appeared on the census on 15 Jun 1900 in Spring Valley City, Hall Township, Bureau County, Illinois.

She appeared on the census on 27 Apr 1910 in Spring Valley City, Hall Township, Bureau County, Illinois.


Parents
         Father: George McClellan Sutton 5401
         Mother: Ruey Stevenson 5401

Spouses and Children
1. *Robert Shaw
       Marriage: Abt 1909 - Illinois


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia