Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Evangeline E. Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Angelina 7328
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt Dec 1855 - Iowa
        Baptism: 
          Death: 9 Oct 1889 - Lake City, Calhoun County, Iowa
         Burial: 11 Oct 1889 - Delaware County, Iowa
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Samuel Delegar Sutton
         Mother: Harriet Ricker

Spouses and Children
1. *William H. Haller
       Marriage: Bef 1872 - Manchester, Delaware County, Iowa

Notes
Death Notes:
of consumption


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia