Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Frances Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Fanny 7361
Individual Information
          Birth: 25 Dec 1852 - Warren County, New Jersey
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: John R. Sutton
         Mother: Frances (Fanny) Dereamer


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia