Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Frances S. Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Lombardo
Individual Information
          Birth: 2 Sep 1914 - Washington, Washington Township, Morris County, New Jersey 7363
        Baptism: 
          Death: After May 1968 7215
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She appeared on the census on 6 Apr 1940 in Belvidere, Warren County, New Jersey.

She had a residence on 18 Mar 1963 in Morristown, Morris County, New Jersey.


Parents
         Father: John Henry Sutton 1054
         Mother: Mina (Minnie) Anna Slater 1054

Spouses and Children
1. Stanley W. Rowe
       Marriage: Bef 1937 - New Jersey

2. *Lombardo
       Marriage: Bef 1963 - New Jersey

Notes
Birth Notes:
Noted as 8th child with 5 living. No given name appears on birth cert.


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia