Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Elias Alexander Sutton

      Sex: M
AKA: Louis 7650
Individual Information
          Birth: 3 Nov 1908 - Smithfield Borough, Fayette County, Pennsylvania 4363,7651
        Baptism: 
          Death: 14 Oct 1995 4363
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: William Enoch Sutton 783,4363,4364
         Mother: Lydia Margaret Hoover 4363,4364


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia