Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Elizabeth Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Bessie 7683
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt Jun 1917 - New Jersey
        Baptism: 
          Death: Aft Aug 2011
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Harry Sutton
         Mother: Sophia

Spouses and Children
1. *Biskey
       Marriage: 


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia