Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Elizabeth Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Lizzie 7700
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt 1863 - New Jersey
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She appeared on the census on 7 Jul 1870 in Bridgeton, Cumberland County, New Jersey.


Parents
         Father: Thomas Sutton 269,4053,6197
         Mother: Elizabeth Sharp 4053


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia