Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Elizabeth W. Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Bessie 7728
Individual Information
          Birth: 11 Jan 1897 - Paterson, Passaic County, New Jersey 7729
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: James F. Sutton
         Mother: Margaret Richardson


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia