Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Ella Louise Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Slack
Individual Information
          Birth: Aft 1931
        Baptism: 
          Death: Aft 3 Jul 1999 2836
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She had a residence on 3 Jul 1999 in Phillipsburg, Warren County, New Jersey.


Parents
         Father: Raymond F. Sutton
         Mother: Pauline Dorothy Mertz 5326

Spouses and Children
1. *Slack
       Marriage: Bef 1982


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia