Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Elma E. Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Ella 7442
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt 1855 - Johnson County, Indiana
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She appeared on the census on 5 Jun 1860 in White River Township, Johnson County, Indiana.

She appeared on the census on 6 Jul 1870 in White River Township, Johnson County, Indiana.


Parents
         Father: Daniel Jacob Sutton 2621
         Mother: Mary Ann Smith 2621


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia