Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Guy Sutton

      Sex: M
AKA: Ernest G. 7605
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt Apr 1876 - Indiana
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

He appeared on the census on 19 Apr 1910 in Washington Street, Williamsport, Washington Township, Warren County, Indiana. Blanche noted having 1 child still living.


Parents
         Father: John W. Sutton
         Mother: Francis Ann Lee 4487

Spouses and Children
1. *Blanche J.
       Marriage: Abt 1901 - Warren County, Indiana
       Children:
                1. Francis L. Sutton


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia