Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Hannah Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Stephens
Individual Information
          Birth: 2 Oct 1805 - Butler County, Ohio 6073,7623
        Baptism: 
          Death: Oct 1856 - Fayette County, Indiana 2003,6073
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: David Sutton
         Mother: Letitia Gard

Spouses and Children
1. *Thomas G. Stephens
       Marriage: Abt 1823 - Ohio


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia