Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Ethel O. Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Stevens
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt Sep 1884 - Indiana
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: William J. Sutton
         Mother: Mary Ann Johnston

Spouses and Children
1. *Joseph M. Stevens
       Marriage: Abt 1906 - Indiana


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia