Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Eva J. Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Fulmer
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt Sep 1882 - Warren County, New Jersey 1385
        Baptism: 
          Death: Aft Sep 1953 6910
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She had a residence on 8 Sep 1953 in Delaware Park, Warren County, New Jersey.


Parents
         Father: Amos Edward (Edgar) Sutton 73
         Mother: Caroline Knowles 73

Spouses and Children
1. Charles R. Bishop
       Marriage: 5 Sep 1900 - Easton, Northampton County, Pennsylvania 1385

2. *Clarence A. Fulmer
       Marriage: Abt 1908 - New Jersey


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia