Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Fanny Elizabeth Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Mary
Individual Information
          Birth: 10 Apr 1864 - Vliet Mills, Bedminster Township, Somerset County, New Jersey 7880
        Baptism: 
          Death: Abt 1942 - Hunterdon County, New Jersey
         Burial: Abt 1942 - Methodist Church Cemetery, Lebanon, Lebanon Township, Hunterdon County, New Jersey
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: William W. Sutton 2173,2266
         Mother: Emma Jane Goltra

Spouses and Children
1. *William C. Rhinehart
       Marriage: 3 Feb 1886 - New Germantown, Tewksbury Township, Hunterdon County, New Jersey 6070

Notes
General:
on marriage certificate


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia