Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Hazel M. Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Beam
Individual Information
          Birth: 5 Sep 1896 - Easton, Northampton County, Pennsylvania
        Baptism: 
          Death: 6 Feb 1967 - Phillipsburg, Warren County, New Jersey
         Burial: After 6 Feb 1967 - Phillipsburg, Warren County, New Jersey 7746
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Silas R. Sutton 1235,1240
         Mother: Alice Julia Bitzer 1235

Spouses and Children
1. Russell Vincent Hartley
       Marriage: Bef Jun 1917

2. *Isaac Scott Beam
       Marriage: Bef 1930

3. Thomas Clark Heavener
       Marriage: After 1940

Notes
Burial Notes:
buried in Phillipsburg Cemetery.


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia