Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Frances A. Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Fannie 7904
Individual Information
          Birth: 1865 - Wyoming County, Pennsylvania 7904
        Baptism: 
          Death: 1933 - Pennsylvania 7904
         Burial: 1933 - Eaton Township, Wyoming County, Pennsylvania 7904
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: George W. Sutton
         Mother: Ann Marie Evans

Spouses and Children
1. *Conklin D. Terry
       Marriage: 

Notes
Burial Notes:
buried in South Eaton Cemetery.


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia