Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Henry Sutton

      Sex: M
AKA: Frank 7765
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt Sep 1859 - Illinois
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Aaron J. Sutton 1717
         Mother: Sarah Lomerson 1717


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia