Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Francis V. Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Stiff
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt 1903 - Pennsylvania
        Baptism: 
          Death: Aft May 1974 6665
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Isaac Wilson Sutton
         Mother: Abby L. Strunk

Spouses and Children
1. *Stiff
       Marriage: Bef 1970


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia