Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Holly Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Haberstroh
Individual Information
          Birth: After Apr 1940 - Morris County, New Jersey
        Baptism: 
          Death: After May 1986 6825
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She had a residence on 30 May 1986 in Mount Jackson, Shenandoah County, Virginia.


Parents
         Father: Harry Sutton
         Mother: Henrietta Watson

Spouses and Children
1. *Haberstroh
       Marriage: Bef 1986


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia