Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Huldah Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Martin 1653
Individual Information
          Birth: 13 May 1841 - Pennsylvania 1052
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Nathan Sutton
         Mother: Martha Beardslee

Spouses and Children
1. *Thomas Martin
       Marriage: 14 Nov 1865 - Braceville, Grundy County, Illinois 1653


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia