Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Ida Irma Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Laura, Meece
Individual Information
          Birth: 31 Oct 1918 - Oglivie, Minnesota 4810
        Baptism: 
          Death: 27 Sep 1992 4810
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: James F. Sutton
         Mother: Lillian Redington

Spouses and Children
1. *Wayne Rosco Meece
       Marriage: 13 Jul 1940 4810


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia