Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Ira R. Sutton

      Sex: M
AKA: Harry 7857
Individual Information
          Birth: 22 Sep 1850
        Baptism: 
          Death: 21 Aug 1898
         Burial: After 21 Aug 1898 - St. Clairsville, Belmont County, Ohio
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Richard Sutton 109,110
         Mother: Nancy Harvey 110

Spouses and Children
1. *Sarah E. Butcher
       Marriage: 

Notes
Burial Notes:
buried in St. Clairsville Union Cemetery.


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia