Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Gertrude W. Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Hitchner
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt Apr 1892 - Cumberland County, New Jersey
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Clark H. Sutton 436,890
         Mother: Mary E. Ernest

Spouses and Children
1. *Lewis Clinton Hitchner
       Marriage: 23 Apr 1910 - Bridgeton, Bridgeton Township, Cumberland County, New Jersey 4240,4241
       Children:
                1. Elva Hitchner
                2. Lewis C. Hitchner


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia