Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Harrison Sutton

      Sex: M
AKA: William
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt 1839 - Morris Township, Greene County, Pennsylvania
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

He appeared on the census on 31 Oct 1850 in Morris Township, Greene County, Pennsylvania.

He appeared on the census on 19 Jul 1860 in Morris Township, Greene County, Pennsylvania.


Parents
         Father: Calvin Sutton
         Mother: Charlotte Day


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia