Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture James Walter Sutton

      Sex: M
AKA: Walter 8036
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt Nov 1889 - Missouri
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

He appeared on the census on 22 Jan 1920 in Morris Township, Texas County, Missouri.

He appeared on the census on 5 Apr 1930 in Morris Township, Texas County, Missouri.


Parents
         Father: Winfield Scott Sutton
         Mother: Della

Spouses and Children
1. *Mattie E.
       Marriage: Bef Jan 1920 - Missouri


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia